Menu
SEGUNDA-FEIRA
Hora Programa Comando
00:00 Super Flash Back Auto DJ
04:00 Trilha Sonora Auto DJ
06:00 Terço e Novena das Mãos Ensanguentadas de Jesus Lauro Filho
07:00 Pediu Tocou Lucier Costa
09:00 Bom Dia Comunidade Auto DJ
11:30 Noticiário Max Cast
12:00 Terço Mãos Ensanguentadas de Jesus Ass. Senhor Jesus
12:20 Love Songs 1ª edição Auto DJ
14:00 Festa Hits Auto DJ
17:00 O Som das Academias Auto DJ
18:30 Segunda de Diversão no Comunidade Revive Lauro Filho
20:00 Paradão do Ricardão  Ricardo Sampaio
22:00 Love Songs 2ª edição Auto DJ
TERÇA-FEIRA
Hora Programa Comando
00:00 Super Flash Back Auto DJ
04:00 Trilha Sonora Auto DJ
06:00 Terço e Novena das Mãos Ensanguentadas de Jesus Lauro Filho
07:00 Pediu Tocou Lucier Costa
09:00 Bom Dia Comunidade Auto DJ
11:30 Noticiário Max Cast
12:00 Terço Mãos Ensanguentadas de Jesus Ass. Senhor Jesus
12:20 Love Songs 1ª edição Auto DJ
14:00 Festa Hits Auto DJ
17:00 O Som das Academias Auto DJ
18:30 Comunidade Revive Auto DJ
20:00 Forró das Antigas DJ ED
22:00 Love Songs 2ª edição Auto DJ
QUARTA-FEIRA
Hora Programa Comando
00:00 Super Flash Back Auto DJ
04:00 Trilha Sonora Auto DJ
06:00 Terço e Novena das Mãos Ensanguentadas de Jesus Lauro Filho
07:00 Pediu Tocou Lucier Costa
09:00 Bom Dia Comunidade Auto DJ
11:30 Noticiário Max Cast
12:00 Terço Mãos Ensanguentadas de Jesus Ass. Senhor Jesus
12:20 Love Songs 1ª edição Auto DJ
14:00 Festa Hits Auto DJ
17:00 O Som das Academias Auto DJ
19:00 Festa na Roça Suyanne Mara
20:30 Festanejo  Pagode Entre Amigos Pedro Nobre
22:00 Love Songs 2ª edição Auto DJ
QUINTA-FEIRA
Hora Programa Comando
00:00 Super Flash Back Auto DJ
04:00 Trilha Sonora Auto DJ
06:00 Terço e Novena das Mãos Ensanguentadas de Jesus Lauro Filho
07:00 Pediu Tocou Lucier Costa
09:00 Bom Dia Comunidade Auto DJ
11:30 Noticiário Max Cast
12:00 Terço Mãos Ensanguentadas de Jesus Ass. Senhor Jesus
12:20 Love Songs 1ª edição Auto DJ
14:00 Festa Hits Auto DJ
17:00 O Som das Academias Auto DJ
18:30 Comunidade Revive Auto DJ
19:00 A Força do Amor Hermilson barros
21:00 Só as melhores A Comunidade Auto DJ
22:00 Love Songs 2ª edição Auto DJ
SEXTA-FEIRA
Hora Programa Comando
00:00 Super Flash Back Auto DJ
04:00 Trilha Sonora Auto DJ
06:00 Terço e Novena das Mãos Ensanguentadas de Jesus Lauro Filho
07:00 Pediu Tocou Lucier Costa
09:00 Bom Dia Comunidade Auto DJ
11:30 Noticiário Max Cast
12:00 Terço Mãos Ensanguentadas de Jesus Ass. Senhor Jesus
12:20 Love Songs 1ª edição Auto DJ
14:00 Festa Hits Auto DJ
17:00 O Som das Academias Auto DJ
18:30 Comunidade Revive Auto DJ
19:00 Brazuca Antarino Torres
21:00 Só as melhores A Comunidade Auto DJ
22:00 Love Songs 2ª edição Auto DJ
SÁBADO
Hora Programa Comando
00:00 Super Flash Back Auto DJ
04:00 Trilha Sonora Auto DJ
06:00 Terço e Novena das Mãos Ensanguentadas de Jesus Lauro Filho
08:00 Bom Dia Comunidade - Parte 1 Auto DJ
09:00 Jornal A Comunidade Pedro e Lauro
10:00 Bom Dia Comunidade - Parte 2 Auto DJ
11:00 Programa Sem Limites Romel Show Man
12:00 Só as melhores A Comunidade Auto DJ
14:00 Conexão Web Lauro Filho
17:00 Revive Dance Night Auto DJ
18:00 A Hora do Angelus Marcos Oliveira
19:00 Comunidade Especial Lauro Filho
20:00 Mega Volts Dance DJ ED
22:00 Volts 77 DJ ED
DOMINGO
Hora Programa Comando
00:00 Revive Dance Night Auto DJ
04:00 Baille Funk Auto DJ
05:00 Comunidade do Reggae Auto DJ
06:00 Terço e Novena das Mãos Ensanguentadas de Jesus Lauro Filho
08:00 Santa Missa Paróquia Divino Espirito Santo - Cidade Alta
09:00 Músicas Cristãs Joana Andréia
10:00 Cultura Nordestina Raul Pereira
11:00 Programa Livre Jota & Adriana Pinheiro
14:00 Máquina do Tempo DJ ED
16:00 Show da Tarde Pedro Nobre
18:30 Caras dos Esportes Rosier/Gabriel/Eder/Chico Arí/Raul e Erivan Palhares
21:00 Revive Rock in Roll Auto DJ
22:00 Love Songs Auto DJ
titulo 1
Tenha também o seu site. É grátis!